0

Acebrophylline 100mg+paracetamol 325mg

Acebrophylline 100mg+paracetamol 325mg
Acebrophylline 100mg+paracetamol 325mg
Product Description

BRAND NAME : NEEFORTE PLUS

COMPOSITION : Aceclofenac 100mg; Paracetamol 500mg; Serratiopeptidase 15mg

CLASS : ANTI-OXIDANT MEDICINE


Contact Us

WZ 13E, LANE NO. 4, Vashisth Park, Pankha Road, New Delhi, Delhi, 110046, India
Phone :91-11-28523688